Finalist

Preliminary Winner Announcement (L.G.A)

ENUGU SOUTH

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 Dike Nkechi Sylvia GOONHAVERN FARMS ENUGU SOUTH No 1, Nliam Chuks Close, Akwuke

IGBO-EZE NORTH

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 AGBO EMMANUEL CHIZOBA EJMAC COMPUTERS AND COMMUNICATION IGBO-EZE NORTH ST. PATRICK'S PARISH, INYI, ENUGU-EZIKE

IGBO-EZE SOUTH

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 UGWUOKE IKENNA EMMANUEL Premier Paints/Painting Igbo Eze South Isienu Akautara Iheaka

ANINRI

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 Ngene Charles Chukwuka Charlesdon Agrofarm Enterprises Aninri Okpu okpanku

AWGU

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 ibekwe george chigozie sneijder farms Awgu no 30 n a quaters awgu

ISI UZO

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 Omerie Ejiofor Victor Airge designs Isi Uzo No.6amede road eha-amufu

UDI

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 OGBABIDO CHUKWUKA PASCHAL Paspen Block industry UDI Vincent Ogbabido compound, Amankwo Eke autonomous community, udi LGA, Enugu state

UDENU

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 Agbo Sunday Benjamin Sunnytex electrical UDENU Obollo Afor

OJI RIVER

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 Iheji Chukwuagozie Samuel Gozmok installation ltd OJI RIVER Nwokoyo street mile2 ,oji river

ENUGU EAST

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 Ugwujide Chinazom Juliana Zomi-J Ventures ENUGU EAST 4 Umuehi Street Cooperative Housing Estate Abakpa Nike Enugu.

EZEAGU

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 Okolie Patrick Chimezie PACO ENERGY SERVICES EZEAGU Okpudo Obeleagu umana

NKANU WEST

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 Eze Chidera Joshua CJOSH WORLD NKANU WEST Onuachi Amakpu Agbani

NSUKKA

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 Sunday Chibuike ONAH Go Green Recycling Company NSUKKA ONo. 33, Umuoyo street, Ugwunkwo, Nsukka, Enugu state

NKANU EAST

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 Okafor Nnalue Zero Zero One Koncept NKANU EAST Okafor Njom's Compound,Ukwokani Amagunze

ENUGU NORTH

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address
1 Ikegwuonu Ernest Maneeba Beauty ENUGU NORTH Independence layout

IGBO-ETITI

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address

UZO-UWANI

# Name Business Name Local Government Area Residential Address